ZONDAG
Jongens 11-14 (2) 1e klasse afd. 8
Luccas Sikkel
Floris Boer
Morris Bent- captain
Thomas Thiescheffer
Ward Enno Bus
Luccas Sikkel
Floris Boer
Morris Bent- captain
Thomas Thiescheffer
Ward Enno Bus
Meisjes 11-17 (1) 1e klasse afd. 3
Cheyenne Nanai
Emma Keizer
Kim Nouveau - captain
Mylene Nouveau
Roos Sebregts
Cheyenne Nanai
Emma Keizer
Kim Nouveau - captain
Mylene Nouveau
Roos Sebregts
Meisjes 11-17 (2) 2e klasse afd. 10
Anne van Brugge
Caroline Paap - captain
Elena Vreeman
Helena Paap
Jazzlyn Visser
Lucca Kruthoffer
Madeleine de Vries
VRIJDAG-20
Anne van Brugge
Caroline Paap - captain
Elena Vreeman
Helena Paap
Jazzlyn Visser
Lucca Kruthoffer
Madeleine de Vries
VRIJDAG-20
Jongens 11-17 (1) 2e klasse afd.3
Casper Lines
Jort Soekarman
Mick Miedema
Philipe Rosingh - captain
Robin Snijder
Rover Krom
Casper Lines
Jort Soekarman
Mick Miedema
Philipe Rosingh - captain
Robin Snijder
Rover Krom
Jongens 11-17 (2) 3e klasse afd.2
Floris Boer
Isai van der Schaar
Ivin Oudejans
Matthijs Giesberts
Maurits Boer - captain
Morris Bent
Floris Boer
Isai van der Schaar
Ivin Oudejans
Matthijs Giesberts
Maurits Boer - captain
Morris Bent
Meisjes 11-17 2e klasse afd. 1
Cecile Timp
Dyde Walter
Flora Miedema
Josephine Fellinger
Juliette Fellinger - captain
Juliette Peute
Lise van der Veen
Nora van der Veen
ZONDAG (GROEN)-5
Cecile Timp
Dyde Walter
Flora Miedema
Josephine Fellinger
Juliette Fellinger - captain
Juliette Peute
Lise van der Veen
Nora van der Veen
ZONDAG (GROEN)-5
Finne Faber
Menno Lubbers - captain
Stijn de Haan
Teun Schukken
Thijmen Koolschijn
Menno Lubbers - captain
Stijn de Haan
Teun Schukken
Thijmen Koolschijn
WOENSDAG (GROEN)-19
Team 1
Seb Neuhof
Philippe Thiescheffer - captain
Jazz van Galen Lasts
Tewes Lesscher
Team 2
Dani Nijkamp - captain
Morris Pit
Bodi Beck
Dave Nanai
Louis Peute
Seb Neuhof
Philippe Thiescheffer - captain
Jazz van Galen Lasts
Tewes Lesscher
Team 2
Dani Nijkamp - captain
Morris Pit
Bodi Beck
Dave Nanai
Louis Peute
Team3
Rens van Kouwen - captain
Hugo Kluft - captain
Isabel Frant
Kato Visser
Joep Janssen
Rens van Kouwen - captain
Hugo Kluft - captain
Isabel Frant
Kato Visser
Joep Janssen
Team 4
Pieter van Galen
Brego Kee - captain
Teun Witte
Kurosh Shabaszi
Anton Tollenaar
Pieter van Galen
Brego Kee - captain
Teun Witte
Kurosh Shabaszi
Anton Tollenaar