Groepsindeling & Tijden Training Jeugd

 

Maandag zomer 2018                      
                       
  maandag     maandag pt            
  15.00     15.30-16.00              
      1 ivar van meerwijk 2006            
              maandag andrea      
              15.30-16.00        
                       
              tino de haan pt      
                       
  maandag max   maandag mathilde   maandag andrea   maandag hans
  16.00     16.00     16.00     16.00 pt
1 camiel hilberts 2006 1 livia van der schaar 2009 1 ivin oudejans 2006   bodi van galen  
2 wessel velde 2006 2 amelie van riet paap 2009 2 isai v/d schaar 2006      
3 jesse hoek 2006 3 leila slijkerman 2008 3 floris boer 2005   maandag hans
4 joep jansen 2007 4 puck cornelissen 2008 4 helena paap 2006   17.00 pt
5 louise hohner 2007 5 tess guthman 2009 5 imme dirkx 2006   maurits dolman  
6 finne faber 2008       6 lucas sikkel 2007   xxx  
7 alain horn 2006                  
                       
                       
  maandag max   maandag mathilde   maandag andrea      
  17.00     17.00     17.00        
1 bo schmidt 2005 1 ties aukema 2005   emma keizer        
2 noortje van kouwen 2005 2 hidde holtz 2005   mylene nouveau        
3 zoe lammers 2004 3 jasper strijder 2006   kim nouveau        
4 fee jansen 2004 4 teun de vries 2005            
5 levi lammers 2004 5 yves horn 2005            
6 bob fehres 2004 6 duco van wallenberg 2004            
7 xavier janse 2004 7 finn bouman 2004            
8 dax de bruin 2003                  
                       
                       
  maandag max   maandag mathilde            
  18.00     18.00              
1 hugo versteeg 2003 1 maxime helder              
2 valentijn schuurman 2003 2 sal v/d schaar              
3 lore tollenaar 2003 3 maurits v/d does w              
4 lisa van norden 2003 4 olivier van wel              
5 thomas abels 2003 5 zachariah boyden              
6 xxxx   6 luke boyden              
      7 emma keizer              
      8 mylene nouveau              
      9 kim nouveau              
                       

 

Dinsdag zomer 2018                      
        dinsdag max   dinsdag floris   dinsdag hans
        15.00-16.00     15.15-16.15     15.30  
      1 kiki schmidt 2009 1 jasmijn oudejans 2010      
      2 dani nijkamp 2009 2 elise tollenaar 2010   faas/roos  
      3 dave nanai 2009 3 maygan groenendijk 2011      
      4 nikita booker 2008 4 roos poster 2010   dinsdag hans
      5 anton tollenaar 2008         16.30-17.00  
      6 duuk lubbers 2010            
                    emma keizer  
                       
                       
  dinsdag conny   dinsdag max   dinsdag max   dinsdag floris
  16.00     16.00-17.00 mathilde   16.00-17.00 mathilde   16.15-17.15  
1 rover bortot 2009 1 hidde aukema 2008 9 reinout van riessen 2007 1 robine koel 2009
2 faas kimenai 2009 2 hidde vos 2008 10 hayden koornwinder 2007 2 nina konijn 2009
3 julius lugtenberg 2009 3 niels nab 2008 11 alelexander van meerwijk 2008 3 mirte veerman 2009
4 lucas hoogerwerf 2009 4 skye mensen 2008 12 louis peute 2008      
5 beer jurgens 2010 5 marcus maathuis 2008 13 noud konings 2008      
6 floris de leeuw 2009 6 reinier henskens 2008 14 jip meijer 2008      
7 toon bierman 2009 7 jurriaan wubben 2008 15 anouk grentzius 2007      
8 tijn brenninkmeijer 2009 8 beau zwiers 2008 16 pleun van tuyll 2007   dinsdag hans
                    17.00-19.00 floris
                       
                    jrt 4 banen  
                       
                       
                       
  dinsdag conny   dinsdag math   dinsdag floris      
  17.00-18.00 math   17.00-18.00 conny   19.00-20.00        
1 friso van den esschert 2007 8 lisa oudejans 2008            
2 loup koene 2007 9 alicia kok 2007   conditie        
3 dana botman 2006 10 femke van soolingen 2007            
4 fay van norden 2006 11 philip thiescheffer 2008            
5 guusje de jong 2006 12 ella schier 2007            
6 damian karsten 2006 13 audrey brabander 2006            
7 myrthe bleekemolen 2006                  
                       
                       
                       
        dinsdag max   dinsdag max      
        17.00-18.00     18.00-19.00        
      1 jazzlyn visser 2004   sophie gatsonides 2003      
      2 madeleine de vries 2004   karlijn zwiers 2003      
      3 caroline paap 2004   louelle vehmeijer 2002      
      4 anne van brugge 2003            

 

Woensdag zomer 2018                    
13:00                 baan 8 + 9  
1 tobias bouman 2011 robin mink 2010 tom kramer 2011     mia kanninga 2011
2 tale bierman 2011 thijmen mink 2010 bobby ten berg 2010     valesca henskens 2010
3 olivier smit 2011 charlie melchior 2011 senna blijerveld 2011     chloe van putten 2010
4 jesse ursatenau 2011 matz hoezen 2011         lieke verbruggen 2010
5 quinten roos 2010 julius grootenhuis           fay kieft 2010
6 reinier thiescheffer 2011 merijn van koningshoven 2011         julie van der meyden 2010
7 valentijn faber 2011             fiene van brugge 2010
                  robin bleekemolen 2010
14:00                 baan 8 + 9  
1 juliette van roon 2010 merel berntsen 2010 thijmen hovekost 2010     sweder trip 2010
2 laurens aukema 2010 bo welschen 2010 bobbi pit 2010     valentijn koolschijn 2010
3 julian verweij 2010 jools welschen 2010 dani lovers 2010     ivo schukken 2010
4 kent mensen 2010 pom hiemstra 2010 lana van de broek 2011     floris faber 2009
5 giel gaarlandt 2010 kara kee 2010 isa vleut 2011     julian de zoete 2009
6 beau webster 2009 bente van galen 2010         mano calf 2009
7                 taeke tewes 2009
                     
15.00                    
1 valerie balogh 2009 charlotte verweij 2008 aimee truong 2007     15.00-15.45  
2 yvie bent 2009 sophie van putten 2008 jens van koningshoven 2007     helena paap  
3 annabel warnink 2009 jill kieft 2008 frederique engeman 2007        
4 julia heijmans 2009 qwen van asselt 2008 isa tuynman 2007        
5 evi posthuma 2007 elsa van tiel 2008 emeli veerman 2007        
                     
                     
                     
16:00             15.45-16.45      
1 brego kee 2008 joep braat 2004 wieger godthelp 2007 yfke walters 2006    
2 nout claessens 2008 toon braat 2006 koen van der meije 2007 fee de bruin 2006    
3 pieter van galen 2008 max gatsonides 2005 niek van aalst 2007 mila dahlman 2005    
4 boris weisenbeek 2008 ischa kemper 2005 maxime van ommeren 2006 romi schiereck 2006    
5 xxx   niek tollenaar 2005 joshua bossink 2006 nora van der veen 2005    
6 xxx   jennifr ni 2006 jayden van de rest 2006 berni janssen 2006    
      bries fischer 2004            

 

woensdag                    
  woensdag mathilde   woensdag max   andrea hans   hans + andrea
  17.00-18.00     17.00-18.00     16.45-17.30 16.00-17.30   17.30-19.00
1 mickey stoopman 2002 1 seb neuhof 2007   huisman marcus 1 julia brouwer
2 joris camminada 2003 2 dik van nieuwenhuizen 2007     diemer 2 danique
3 finn koene 2002 3 tewes lesscher 2008       3 tijn
4 lore tollenaar 2003 4 splither verhoeff 2007       4 flip
5 maurits vd does 2001 5 ian scholler 2007       5 joost
6 lodewijk rosingh 2001 6 lars bijvoet 2007       6 jennifer
7 liv salomomns 2003             7 mimi
8 jimmy ni 2002             8 tim
9 nini schotman 2001             9 wouter
10 zee fischer 2002   woensdag max       10 dirk
11 robin snijder 2004   19.00-20.00         11 alexander
        jazzlyn visser         12 marijn
        caroline paap         13 mees
        liv guthman         14 piet hein
                  15 joep
                  16 quentin
                  17 eames/seven

 

Donderdag zomer 2018                            
  donderdag     donderdag max   donderdag colin   donderdag hans      
  15.15     15.00     16.00     15.30-17.00        
1     1 sem van het riet 2007   luke boyden duo   chayenne duo      
2     2 rens van kouwen 2007   zach boyden     bodi        
3     3 jack morris kooistra 2007                  
4     4 hugo kluft 2007                  
5     5 hugo braat 2006                  
6     6 bruno braat 2008                  
                             
  donderdag conny   donderdag max   donderdag dick   donderdag hans   donderdag marc
  15.30- 17.00     16.00     15.30- 17.00     17.00     15.30-16.30  
1 thijmen koolschijn 2008   floor van wamel 2006   lucas sikkel 2007   dirk ottevanger   1 bram kramer 2010
2 menno lubbers 2008   fem verhagen 2006   cas koolschijn 2006       2 floris van till 2009
3 stijn de haan 2009   liseloth balogh 2006   thomas thiescheffer 2007       3 octave bast 2010
4 morris bent 2008   juliette gatsonides 2007   tino de haan 2005       4 jare beck 2011
  xx     kalina tewes 2006   ward enno bus 2006       5 liv schaapsmeerders 2010
        juliette peute 2006   xx     donderdag colin 6 lilly van dam 2011
                    17.00-19.00        
                          donderdag marc
  donderdag conny   donderdag max   donderdag dick   jrt 2 banen     16.30-17.30  
  17.00-18.00     17.00-18.00     17.00-19.00         1 feline haak 2007
1 jim krom 2002   rover krom 2005         donderdag colin 2 charlotte heezemans 2007
2 imme stunnenburg 2002   jort soekarman 2005   jrt 2 banen     19.00-20.00   3 teun witte 2007
3 olivier de win 2002   philippe rosingh 2005             4 kurosh shahbazi 2008
4 mees meijer 2002   mick miedema 2006         conditie   5 ruben kuin 2008
5 mel van nassauw 2002   xx                    
  xxx                          
        donderdag                    
        19.00-20.00 max                  
      1 dide walter 2004 6 elisa hohner 2005            
      2 cecile timp 2004 7 juul fellinger 2004            
      3 blom van der haak 2004 8 josephine fellinger 2004            
      4 lise van der veen 2004 9 elena vreeman 2005            
      5 flora miedema 2004                  

 

Vrijdag zomer 2018                
  vrijdag conny   vrijdag andrea   vrijdag andrea
  15.00-16.00     15.00-16.00     14.00-15.00  
1 dina kok 2008 1 jim van dam 2009      
2 dani nijkamp 2009 2 boris appelman 2009   levi breedveld 2006
3 bodi beck 2009 3 noah mollerus 2009   xxx  
4 morris pit 2009 4 branko milojkovic 2009      
5 ace brandligt 2007 5 mick de jong 2009      
6 floris kouwenhoven 2008 6 felix jubels 2009      
      7 ties brock 2009      
      8 samuel heino 2009      
                 
  vrijdag conny   vrijdag andrea      
  16.00-17.00     16.00-17.30 sel      
1 valerie heupers 2007 1 finne faber 2008   vrijdag dick
2 isabel frant 2007 2 teun schukken 2008   16.30-17.30  
3 feline meijer 2007 3 stijn van den berg 2007 1 sven beck 2005
4 mette lyn perukel 2007 4 tijn de vries 2007 2 benjamin bos 2005
5 lara de vries 2007 5 matthijs giesberts 2007 3 luke boyden 2006
6 kato visser 2007 6 miles melchior 2007 4 mees van wel 2004
7 feije ter keurs 2007 7 maurits boer 2006      
                 
                 
              18.00-19.00 dick
  vrijdag conny   vrijdag andrea   lex van zalingen  
  17.00-18.00     17.30-19.00 sel   marijn  
1 lucca kruthoffer 2004 1 michelle lenselink     dirk  
2 savannah berkel 2004 2 tess hummelen     douwe  
3 liv guthman 2004 3 noella vos        
4 maurik hebly 2005 4 sabine de boer        
5 floris hebly 2004 5 mik houtenbos     vrijdag dick
6 stein van de esschert 2005 6 sharon vos     19.00-20.30  
7 tycho wetsels 2004 7 sanni klaassen        
              team 2 3 4  
                 
  vrijdag conny            
  18.00-19.00 jun            
1 anna gerwe              
2 fabienne van der veen              
3 sabine v/d linden              
4 pascale v/d linden              
5 bibi keur              
6 pernilla tan              
7 wendy schotman              
8 jacques koene              
9 marilou zwiers              
10 guusje witte              

 

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

023-5737577

Tennispark de Glee

Kennemerweg 79
2042 XT Zandvoort
Nederland